October 24, 2017

A MEOWVALOUS Cat-tastic Halloween For Me


CATZOWEY CATZOWEY and more CATZOWEY!
Halloween is almost here and Me & Myself thinks 
we should find my purrrrfecto costume. So here
we go with YOUR help! I kinda likes being
a Ha-ha Hawaiian Tourista!



PURRRhaps I should Trick N' Tweet as a 
Lil devil - I can be a super dooper Lil devil
for sure cuz I'm a sweet EyeTailYun Man Cat
with a lil devilish side.

Let me bite your Sardines! Well isn't that
what Dracucatula said?

Did someone say Johnny Depp is out and I'm IN?
PurrrEyeRats of The Caribbean here I come!

YUP I'm thinking about Trick n' Tweeting as
a World Series Ball Playing pitcher and not gonna let
go of my pitching ball but hoping I get treats in
my ball bag.Whatcha think?

Hmmzatiini I might like to put on my colorful hat and go as a
PURRROUD PRIDE kitty -
whatcha think .. it does match my eyes right?

Catzowey! I'm clowning around in town!

Yee Haw !  I'm an Aussie Jackaroo dude rounding
up the Kangaroo Hoo Hoo's!!
Feeling kinda Giddyyupish!  Your vote?

Wishing wonderful meowvalous you the mostest
amazing HAPPY HALLOWEEN
&
make it nonCATastrophic!

Ciao & Meow!
GUIDO the Italian Kitty




I'm Dressing Up Down and All Around For Halloween

Catzowey and more Catzowey ... didja hear dat time of the year is here?  Yup uh huh it's for sure it's time to start not being ...